2. und 3. Mannschaft (22.01.2022)


Bezirksklasse
2. Mannschaft
SpielerNr. Name, Vorname DWZ
9 Weyel, Michael 1459
10 Mudersbach, Guido 1354
11 Knautz, David 1339
12 Weiß, Robin 1204
13 Grieger, Udo 1199
14 Müller, Felicia 1138
2001 Müller Philipp 1100
Bezirksklasse
3. Mannschaft
SpielerNr. Name, Vorname DWZ
15 Schneider, Holger 1302
16 Mueller-Goldingen, Niklas 1078
17 Spornhauer, Nico 1138
18 Schwier, Alexander 1065
19 Schmitt, Johannes 955
20 Schmitt, Alexander  
3001 Becker, Moritz 1024
Spielplan C4 Chess Club II
Rnd Datum Heim Ergebnis Gast
1 26.09.2021 SC Niederfischbach
3.0 : 3.0
C4 Chess Club II
2 24.10.2021 C4 Chess Club II
5.0 : 1.0
C4 Chess Club III
3 14.11.2021 SV Weidenau/Geisweid III
1.5 : 4.5
C4 Chess Club II
4 05.12.2021 SC Hilchenbach II
2.0 : 4.0
C4 Chess Club II
5 16.01.2022 C4 Chess Club II
2.5 : 3.5
SV Kreuztal II
6 13.02.2022 SC Hilchenbach I
C4 Chess Club II
7 13.03.2022 C4 Chess Club II
Siegener SV IV
8 03.04.2022 SC Burbach I
C4 Chess Club II
9 08.05.2021 C4 Chess Club II
Hellertaler Sfr. III
Spielplan C4 Chess Club III
Rnd Paar Heim Ergebnis Gast
1 26.09.2021 C4 Chess Club III
1.5 : 4.5
SV Weidenau/Geisweid III
2 24.10.2021 C4 Chess Club II
5.0 :1.0
C4 Chess Club III
3 14.11.2021 C4 Chess Club III
0.0 : 6.0
SV Kreuztal II
4 05.12.2021 SC Hilchenbach I
6.0 : 0.0
C4 Chess Club III
5 16.01.2022 C4 Chess Club III
1.0 : 5.0
Siegener SV IV
6 13.02.2022 SC Burbach I
C4 Chess Club III
7 13.03.2022 C4 Chess Club III
Hellertaler Sfr. III
8 03.04.2022 SC Niederfischbach
C4 Chess Club III
9 08.05.2021 C4 Chess Club III
SC Hilchenbach II

Tabelle nach dem 5. Spieltag

Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
1
SC Hilchenbach I
X
4.0
3.0
3.0
5.5
4.5
6.0
10 26.0
2
C4 Chess Club II
X
2.5
3.0
4.5
4.0
5.0
7 19.0
3
Hellertaler Sfr. III
2.0
X
4.0
2.0
5.0
6.0
6 19.0
4
Siegener SV IV
2.0
X
4.0
2.5
4.0
5.0
6 17.5
5
SC Burbach I
3.0
4.0
2.0
X
3.0
4.5
6 16.5
6
SV Kreuztal II
3.5
1.0
X
3.0
3.0
6.0
6 16.5
7
SC Niederfischbach
3.0
3.0
3.5
3.0
3.0
X
6 15.5
8
SV Weidenau/Geisweid III
0.5
1.5
3.0
X
2.5
4.5
3 12.0
9
SC Hilchenbach II
1.5
2.0
0.0
2.0
1.5

3.5

X
2 10.5
10
C4 Chess Club III
0.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1.5
X
0 3.5

 

Runde 1
SC Niederfischbach 1474 3.0 : 3.0 C4 Chess Club II 1251
1
Mengel,Alexander
1586
0 - 1
Weyel,Michael
1459
2
Mengel,Michael
1651
0 - 1
Mudersbach,Guido
1354
3
Hejl,Dietmar
1461
0 - 1
Wei´┐Ż,Robin
1204
4
Schr´┐Żter,Carsten
1532
1 - 0
M´┐Żller,Felicia
1138
5
Stockschl´┐Żder,Timo
1479
1 - 0
M´┐Żller,Philipp
1100
6
Fricke,Dirk
1134
1 - 0
Kr´┐Żger,Julius
Runde 1
C4 Chess Club III 1090 1.5 : 4.5 SV Weidenau/Geisweid III 1085
1
Schneider,Holger
1302
1 - 0
Schneider,Martin
1254
2
Mueller-Goldingen,Niklas
1078
0 - 1
Hummerich,Thorsten
1370
3
Schmitt,Johannes
955
0 - 1
Sch´┐Żning,Andreas
4
Schmitt,Alexander
0 - 1
Seliger,Daniela
978
5
Becker,Moritz
1024
0.5 - 0.5
Schnutz,Florian
895
6
M´┐Żnker,Hannes
0 - 1
G´┐Żb,Laurin
926

 

Runde 2
C4 Chess Club II 1304 5.0 : 1.0 C4 Chess Club III 1115
1
Weyel,Michael
1459
1 - 0
Schneider,Holger
1302
2
Mudersbach,Guido
1354
1 - 0
Spornhauer,Nico
1138
3
Wei´┐Ż,Robin
1204
1 - 0
Schwier,Alexander
1065
4
Grieger,Udo
1199
1 - 0
Schmitt,Johannes
955
5
Berning,Lukas
1 - 0
Schmitt,Alexander
6
Kr´┐Żger,Julius
0 - 1

 

Runde 3
C4 Chess Club II 1304 0.0 : 6.0 SV Kreuztal II 1115
Runde 3
SV Weidenau/Geisweid III 1062 1.5 : 4.5 C4 Chess Club II 1081
1
Schneider,Martin
1254
0.5 - 0.5
Weyel,Michael
1459
2
Sch´┐Żning,Andreas
0 - 1
Mudersbach,Guido
1354
3
Alh´┐Żuser,Tim
1026
0 - 1
Wei´┐Ż,Robin
1204
4
G´┐Żb,Laurin
926
0 - 1
Grieger,Udo
1199
5
Seelbach,Gisbert
900
0 - 1
M´┐Żller,Philipp
1100
6
Alh´┐Żuser,Jan
775
1 - 0
Opfer,Cedric

 

Runde 4
SC Hilchenbach II 1250 2.0 : 4.0 C4 Chess Club II 1242
1
Bensberg,Arno
1435
0 - 1
Weyel,Michael
1459
2
Sa´┐Żmannshausen,Jochen
1362
0.5 - 0.5
Mudersbach,Guido
1354
3
Bl´┐Żcher,Kurt
1297
0 - 1
Wei´┐Ż,Robin
1204
4
Sa´┐Żmannshausen,Stephan
1143
1 - 0
Grieger,Udo
1199
5
K´┐Żhler,Theodor
1304
0.5 - 0.5
M´┐Żller,Felicia
1138
6
Zimmermann,Gerhard
959
0 - 1
M´┐Żller,Philipp
1100
Runde 4
SC Hilchenbach I 1304 6.0 : 0.0 C4 Chess Club III 1115
1
Spies,Manfred
1585
1 - 0
Schneider,Holger
1302
2
Stenger,Eberhard
1520
1 - 0
Spornhauer,Nico
1138
3
Wesener,Joachim,Dr.
1753
1 - 0
Schwier,Alexander
1065
4
Bergmann,Heribert
1516
1 - 0
Schmitt,Johannes
955
5
Kellermann,Friedrich
1465
1 - 0
Schmitt,Alexander
6
Norwig,Karl-Heinz
1382
1 - 0
Becker,Moritz

1024

 

Runde 5
C4 Chess Club II 1242 2.5 : 3.5 SV Kreuztal II 1450
1
Weyel,Michael
1459
+/-
Klotzki,Axel
1624
2
Mudersbach,Guido
1354
0.5 - 0.5
Sonnenberg,Frank-Bernhard
1479
3
Wei´┐Ż,Robin
1204
0.5 - 0.5
Scherzer,Olaf
1351
4
Grieger,Udo
1199
0.5 - 0.5
Münker,Eberhard
1355
5
M´┐Żller,Felicia
1138
0 - 1
Giesler,Reinhard
1508
6
M´┐Żller,Philipp
1100
0 - 1
Hadem,Gerd
1382
Runde 5
C4 Chess Club III 1085 1.0 :5.0 Siegener SV IV 1358
1
Schneider,Holger
1302
0 - 1
Lichte,Sven
1663
2
Mueller-Goldingen,Niklas
1078
0 - 1
Denker,Helmut
3
Schwier,Alexander
1065
0 - 1
Skutnik,Robert
1375
4
Schmitt,Johannes
955
0 - 1
Garbe,Friedhelm
1364
5
Schmitt,Alexander
0 - 1
Judt,Gerhard
1048
6
Becker,Moritz
1024
1 - 0
Neuburger,G
1338

 



Druckbare Version
Seitenanfang nach oben